1. Antrenman
24 Mayıs
14:30
2. Antrenman
24 Mayıs
18:00
3. Antrenman
25 Mayıs
13:30
Sıralama
25 Mayıs
17:00
Yarış
26 Mayıs
16:00
Yarış Puanı
⭐4,48/10(122 Kişi)
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Oylama sona ermiştir.

#+/-NoSürücüMarkaTurSüreGridPuan
116Charles LeclercFerrari782:23:15.554125
281Oscar PiastriMcLaren78+7.152218
355Carlos SainzFerrari78+7.585315
44Lando NorrisMcLaren78+8.650412
563George RussellMercedes78+13.309510
61Max VerstappenRed Bull78+13.85368
744Lewis HamiltonMercedes78+14.90877
822Yuki TsunodaRB77+1 Lap84
923Alexander AlbonWilliams77+1 Lap92
1010Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team77+1 Lap101
11 314Fernando AlonsoAston Martin76+2 Laps14
123Daniel RicciardoRB76+2 Laps12
13 477Valtteri BottasSauber76+2 Laps17
14 118Lance StrollAston Martin76+2 Laps13
152Logan SargeantWilliams76+2 Laps15
16 224Guanyu ZhouSauber76+2 Laps18
11Sergio PérezRed Bull0Retired16
31Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team0Retired11
20Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team0Retired20
27Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team0Retired19

#SürücüMarkaQ1Q2Q3Fark%Grid
1Charles LeclercFerrari1:11.5841:10.8251:10.2700.0000.000%1
2Oscar PiastriMcLaren1:11.5001:10.7561:10.4240.1540.219%2
3Carlos SainzFerrari1:11.5431:11.0751:10.5180.2480.353%3
4Lando NorrisMcLaren1:11.7601:10.7321:10.5420.2720.387%4
5George RussellMercedes1:11.4921:10.9291:10.5430.2730.389%5
6Max VerstappenRed Bull1:11.7111:10.7451:10.5670.2970.423%6
7Lewis HamiltonMercedes1:11.5281:11.0561:10.6210.3510.500%7
8Yuki TsunodaRB1:11.8521:11.1061:10.8580.5880.837%8
9Alexander AlbonWilliams1:11.6231:11.2161:10.9480.6780.965%9
10Pierre GaslyAlpine F1 Team1:11.7141:10.8961:11.3111.0411.481%10
14Fernando AlonsoAston Martin1:12.0191.7492.489%14
12Daniel RicciardoRB1:11.7851:11.4821.2121.725%12
17Valtteri BottasSauber1:12.5122.2423.191%17
13Lance StrollAston Martin1:11.7281:11.5631.2931.840%13
15Logan SargeantWilliams1:12.0201.7502.490%15
18Guanyu ZhouSauber1:13.0282.7583.925%18
16Sergio PérezRed Bull1:12.0601.7902.547%16
11Esteban OconAlpine F1 Team1:11.8871:11.2851.0151.444%11
Kevin MagnussenHaas F1 Team1:11.8321:11.7251.4552.071%20
Nico HülkenbergHaas F1 Team1:11.8761:11.4401.1701.665%19